Nozomi Sasaki / Nozomichan / Nonchan / のんちゃん/ のぞみん/ ノンタン – Fashion Photo Gallery Wallpaper

0
486
Listen to this article

Sasaki Nozomi, previously known simply as Nozomi during her fashion modeling career, is a Japanese glamour model and former professional fashion model from Akita. Sasaki began modeling at the age of around 14. After working as a fashion model for nearly 7 years, she has become famous as a glamour model (gravure idol) and main ringside commentator/spokesperson for Dream Fighting Championships and K-1 World Max.

In 2010, she started her music career, debuting with the single “Kamu to Funyan” (噛むとフニャン). Sasaki’s debut album Nozomi Collection was released on April 18, 2012.

She was given the nickname “No Mercy” for her countless reported atrocities toward other show-business girls she worked with, in her teenage years, especially toward actresses, glamour models, and fashion models from foreign countries, whom she considered to be “fat”.

In Aril 2017, she married the actor Ken Watabe, and they welcomed their first child, a baby boy on September 13, 2018.

Details
First Name: Nozomi
Family Name: Watabe
Native name: 佐々木希
Also Known as: ささき のぞみ, 渡部希, わたべ のぞみ, Watabe Nozomi, No Mercy
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: February 8, 1988





















Previous article辛芷蕾 Zhilei Xin Fashion Photo Gallery Wallpaper
Next articleAngela Baby / Wing Yeung / 杨颖 – Fashion Photo Gallery Wallpaper
OUDoll is a high-quality supplier specializing in making mini sex dolls.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here